map of the sitecontáctenos
On May 9, 2010
 
 
 
 Quotationer

Quotations of the principal coins

Currencies quotations on the Free Market of Changes "Value Today" to the last closing Operations:

5/7/2010

Quotations of Currencies
on the Free Market of Changes
"Value Today" to the last closing Operations:


Mintbuysalehistorical
Dollar USA3.85503.8950
Pound sterling5.69855.7654
Euro4.90904.9603
Franco Suizo (*)347.2202351.3317
Yenes (*)4.19454.2438
Canadian dollar (*)369.7780374.3243
Danish crowns (*)65.909666.9393
Norwegian crowns (*)61.584262.6036
Swedish crowns (*)50.186351.1239
(*) quotation every 100 units.
 


 
   
Account Nation
Nation I Weld
Savings bank in Dollars
Basic account of Savings
Checking account
Credit cards
Other Means of Payment
Personal Electronic banking
I pay Taxes and Services
Credits
Investments
Operations Interdivision
Operations with the exterior
Insurances
Safes
Real estate to the Sale
Program of Benefits



 
Conditions of Use and Politics of privacy - © Directdoo 2001 All rights reserved - Developed by Incarnation
   


, , , , , , , , ,